soccer ball in goal net

Кубок России

Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Команда Команда Счет Счет доп
M02 1/256 финала 1 21.07.2018, 17:00 Динамо Ставрополь

Динамо Ставрополь

Ангушт

Ангушт

2:0
M03 1/256 финала 1 21.07.2018, 17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск

Биолог-Новокубанск

Академия им. В.Понедельника

Академия им.

В.Понедельника

1:0
M01 1/256 финала 1 21.07.2018, 18:00 Кубань Холдинг

Кубань Холдинг

Урожай

Урожай

2:0
M04 1/256 финала 1 22.07.2018, 16:00 Автофаворит

Автофаворит

Луки-Энергия

Луки-Энергия

0:2
M05 1/256 финала 1 22.07.2018, 18:00 Атом

Атом

Металлург Лп

Металлург Лп

0:1
M20 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 16:30 Челябинск

Челябинск

Носта

Носта

0:0   5:4
M07 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Звезда СПб

Звезда СПб

Ленинградец

Ленинградец

3:1
M15 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Знамя Труда

Знамя Труда

Строгино

Строгино

2:2   5:4
M16 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Химик Нм

Химик Нм

Динамо-Брянск

Динамо-Брянск

0:1
M22 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Лада Д

Лада Д

Лада-Тольятти

Лада-Тольятти

2:2   5:6
M21 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Химик-Август

Химик-Август

Волга Ул

Волга Ул

2:3   ДВ
M18 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Звезда П

Звезда П

Зенит-Ижевск

Зенит-Ижевск

2:3
M17 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:00 Металлург Лп

Металлург Лп

Салют Белгород

Салют Белгород

1:0   ДВ
M26 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 17:30 Спартак-Нальчик

Спартак-Нальчик

Спартак-Владикавказ

Спартак-Владикавказ

0:4
M14 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:00 Квант

Квант

Долгопрудный

Долгопрудный

3:1   ДВ
M24 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:00 Волгарь

Волгарь

Легион Динамо

Легион Динамо

2:1
M23 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:00 Сокол

Сокол

Сызрань 2003

Сызрань 2003

2:3   ДВ
M25 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:00 Машук-КМВ

Машук-КМВ

Динамо Ставрополь

Динамо Ставрополь

2:0
M09 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:30 Калуга

Калуга

Велес

Велес

2:1
M19 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:30 КАМАЗ

КАМАЗ

Нефтехимик

Нефтехимик

2:3
M29 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:30 Черноморец

Черноморец

Кубань Холдинг

Кубань Холдинг

2:0
M06 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 18:30 Луки-Энергия

Луки-Энергия

Псков-747

Псков-747

1:0
M10 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 19:00 Сатурн

Сатурн

Текстильщик

Текстильщик

1:2
M11 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 19:00 Зоркий

Зоркий

Коломна

Коломна

3:2
M28 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 19:00 Дружба

Дружба

Биолог-Новокубанск

Биолог-Новокубанск

1:1   4:3
M13 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 19:30 Торпедо Москва

Торпедо Москва

Торпедо-Владимир

Торпедо-Владимир

1:0
M27 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 19:30 Чайка

Чайка

СКА Ростов-на-Дону

СКА Ростов-на-Дону

5:0
M12 1/128 финала 1 30.07.2018, 20:00 Муром

Муром

Рязань

Рязань

0:2
M31 1/64 финала 1 31.07.2018, 12:30 Чита

Чита

Зенит Ирк

Зенит Ирк

2:3
M30 1/64 финала 1 31.07.2018, 14:30 Динамо-Барнаул

Динамо-Барнаул

Иртыш

Иртыш

1:1   4:1
M08 1/128 финала 1 31.07.2018, 19:00 Красный-СГАФКСТ

Красный-СГАФКСТ

Днепр См

Днепр См

1:4
M42 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 17:00 Зенит-Ижевск

Зенит-Ижевск

Нефтехимик

Нефтехимик

0:1
M43 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 17:00 Волга Ул

Волга Ул

Челябинск

Челябинск

1:1   1:4
M44 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 17:00 Лада-Тольятти

Лада-Тольятти

Сызрань 2003

Сызрань 2003

0:3
M38 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:00 Динамо-Брянск

Динамо-Брянск

Металлург Лп

Металлург Лп

1:0
M37 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:00 Квант

Квант

Знамя Труда

Знамя Труда

1:4
M39 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:00 Волгарь

Волгарь

Машук-КМВ

Машук-КМВ

2:1
M40 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:00 Спартак-Владикавказ

Спартак-Владикавказ

Чайка

Чайка

1:3
M33 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:30 Луки-Энергия

Луки-Энергия

Звезда СПб

Звезда СПб

1:0
M35 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:30 Текстильщик

Текстильщик

Зоркий

Зоркий

3:1
M36 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 18:30 Рязань

Рязань

Торпедо Москва

Торпедо Москва

0:3
M34 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 19:00 Днепр См

Днепр См

Калуга

Калуга

1:2
M41 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2018, 19:00 Дружба

Дружба

Черноморец

Черноморец

0:1
M32 1/64 финала 1 11.08.2018, 11:00 Благовещенск

Благовещенск

Сахалин

Сахалин

0:3
M60 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 12:00 Луч

Луч

СКА-Хабаровск

СКА-Хабаровск

0:2
M59 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 13:00 Сахалин

Сахалин

Зенит Ирк

Зенит Ирк

3:0
M58 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 14:30 Динамо-Барнаул

Динамо-Барнаул

Томь

Томь

0:0   5:4
M55 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 16:00 Челябинск

Челябинск

Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород

0:1
M45 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 17:00 Знамя Труда

Знамя Труда

Балтика

Балтика

0:1
M57 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 17:00 Тюмень

Тюмень

Сибирь

Сибирь

2:1   ДВ
M51 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:00 Волгарь

Волгарь

Факел

Факел

0:0   4:2
M52 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:00 Сызрань 2003

Сызрань 2003

Ротор

Ротор

1:1   4:3
M56 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:00 Нефтехимик

Нефтехимик

Мордовия

Мордовия

1:0
M46 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:30 Луки-Энергия

Луки-Энергия

Чертаново

Чертаново

0:0   5:4
M48 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:30 Текстильщик

Текстильщик

Химки

Химки

2:3
M49 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:30 Динамо-Брянск

Динамо-Брянск

Авангард К

Авангард К

1:3
M50 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:30 Калуга

Калуга

Тамбов

Тамбов

4:4   2:4
M53 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 18:30 Черноморец

Черноморец

Сочи

Сочи

2:1
M54 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 19:00 Чайка

Чайка

Армавир

Армавир

2:0
M47 1/32 финала 1 22.08.2018, 19:30 Торпедо Москва

Торпедо Москва

Шинник

Шинник

2:0
M74 1/16 финала 1 25.09.2018, 13:00 Динамо-Барнаул

Динамо-Барнаул

Оренбург

Оренбург

0:2
M72 1/16 финала 1 25.09.2018, 18:00 Нефтехимик

Нефтехимик

Урал

Урал

2:3
M75 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 11:00 Сахалин

Сахалин

Арсенал

Арсенал

1:2
M76 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 12:00 СКА-Хабаровск

СКА-Хабаровск

Ахмат

Ахмат

3:3   2:4
M68 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 17:00 Сызрань 2003

Сызрань 2003

Ростов

Ростов

0:4
M62 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 17:30 Луки-Энергия

Луки-Энергия

Енисей

Енисей

1:2
M67 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 18:00 Волгарь

Волгарь

Зенит

Зенит

0:4
M69 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 18:30 Черноморец

Черноморец

Спартак

Спартак

0:1
M64 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 19:00 Химки

Химки

Рубин

Рубин

0:1   ДВ
M70 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 19:00 Чайка

Чайка

Анжи

Анжи

1:2
M71 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 19:00 Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород

Уфа

Уфа

0:0   5:3
M63 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 20:15 Торпедо Москва

Торпедо Москва

Динамо

Динамо

0:1
M61 1/16 финала 1 26.09.2018, 21:00 Балтика

Балтика

Локомотив

Локомотив

2:3   ДВ
M65 1/16 финала 1 27.09.2018, 17:00 Авангард К

Авангард К

Краснодар

Краснодар

0:2
M66 1/16 финала 1 27.09.2018, 19:30 Тамбов

Тамбов

Крылья Советов

Крылья Советов

1:2 ДВ
M73 1/16 финала 1 10.10.2018 17:00 Тюмень

Тюмень

ЦСКА

ЦСКА

1:1 3:0
A01 1/8 финала 1 31.10.2018 19:30 Локомотив

Локомотив

Енисей

Енисей

4:1
A02 1/8 финала 1 25.10.2018 19:00 Рубин

Рубин

 

Динамо

Динамо

 

1:0
A03 1/8 финала 1 01.11.2018 18:00 Крылья Советов

Крылья Советов

Краснодар

Краснодар

1:2 ДВ
A04 1/8 финала 1 01.11.2018 19:00 Ростов

Ростов

Зенит

Зенит

3:1
A05 1/8 финала 1 01.11.2018 20:00 Спартак

Спартак

Анжи

Анжи

1:0
A06 1/8 финала 1 31.10.2018 17:00 Урал

Урал

Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород

2:0 ДВ
A07 1/8 финала 1 31.10.2018 14:00 Оренбург

Оренбург

Тюмень

Тюмень

1:0
A08 1/8 финала 1 31.10.2018 19:30 Ахмат

Ахмат

Арсенал

Арсенал

0:2
QF1 1/4 финала 1 05.12.2018 A01 A02 -:-
QF2 1/4 финала 1 05.12.2018 A03 A04 -:-
QF3 1/4 финала 1 05.12.2018 A05 A06 -:-
QF4 1/4 финала 1 05.12.2018 A07 A08 -:-
QF1 1/4 финала 2 24.02.2019 A02 A01 -:-
QF2 1/4 финала 2 24.02.2019 A04 A03 -:-
QF3 1/4 финала 2 24.02.2019 A06 A05 -:-
QF4 1/4 финала 2 24.02.2019 A08 A07 -:-
SF1 1/2 финала 1 27.02.2019 QF1 QF2 -:-
SF2 1/2 финала 1 27.02.2019 QF3 QF4 -:-
SF1 1/2 финала 2 03.04.2019 QF2 QF1 -:-
SF2 1/2 финала 2 03.04.2019 QF4 QF3 -:-
F1 Финал 1 15.05.2019 SF1 SF2 -:-

 

#26сентября #31октября #5декабря #240219 #150519 #270219 #030419

Поделится:

Нет комментариев

Оставить комментарий:

ПОХОЖИЕ МАТЕРИАЛЫ