Лига чемпионов

 

Группа Тур Дата, время Команда1 Команда Счет
Группа B 1 18.09.2018, 19:55 Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

4:0
Группа B 1 18.09.2018, 19:55 Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

2:1
Группа A 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

0:1
Группа A 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Монако

Монако (Монако)

Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

1:2
Группа C 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

3:2
Группа C 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Црвена ЗвездаЦрвена Звезда (Сербия) Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

0:0
Группа D 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

3:0
Группа D 1 18.09.2018, 22:00 Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

Порту

Порту (Португалия)

1:1
Группа E 1 19.09.2018, 19:55 Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

3:0
Группа F 1 19.09.2018, 19:55 Шахтёр ДШахтёр Д (Украина) Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

2:2
Группа E 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

0:2
Группа F 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Манчестер СитиМанчестер Сити (Англия) Лион

Лион (Франция)

1:2
Группа G 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

Рома

Рома (Италия)

3:0
Группа G 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

2:2
Группа H 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

0:3
Группа H 1 19.09.2018, 22:00 Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

0:2
Группа F 2 02.10.2018, 19:55 Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер Сити (Англия)

1:2
Группа H 2 02.10.2018, 19:55 Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

3:0
Группа E 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

1:1
Группа E 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

2:3
Группа F 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 Лион

Лион (Франция)

Шахтёр Д

Шахтёр Д (Украина)

2:2
Группа G 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

1:0
Группа G 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 Рома

Рома (Италия)

Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

5:0
Группа H 2 02.10.2018, 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

0:0
Группа C 2 03.10.2018, 19:55 ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

Црвена Звезда

Црвена Звезда (Сербия)

6:1
Группа D 2 03.10.2018, 19:55 Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

0:1
Группа A 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

3:1
Группа A 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

Монако

Монако (Монако)

3:0
Группа B 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

2:4
Группа B 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

1:2
Группа C 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

1:0
Группа D 2 03.10.2018, 22:00 Порту

Порту (Португалия)

Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

1:0
Группа E 3 23.10.2018, 19:55 АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

-:-
Группа H 3 23.10.2018, 19:55 Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

-:-
Группа E 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

-:-
Группа F 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

Лион

Лион (Франция)

-:-
Группа F 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Шахтёр Д

Шахтёр Д (Украина)

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер Сити (Англия)

-:-
Группа G 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Рома

Рома (Италия)

ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

-:-
Группа G 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

-:-
Группа H 3 23.10.2018, 22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

-:-
Группа A 3 24.10.2018, 19:55 Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

Монако

Монако (Монако)

-:-
Группа B 3 24.10.2018, 19:55 ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

-:-
Группа A 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

-:-
Группа B 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

-:-
Группа C 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

-:-
Группа C 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

Црвена Звезда

Црвена Звезда (Сербия)

-:-
Группа D 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

Порту

Порту (Португалия)

-:-
Группа D 3 24.10.2018, 22:00 Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

-:-
Группа A 4 06.11.2018, 20:55 Монако

Монако (Монако)

Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

-:-
Группа C 4 06.11.2018, 20:55 Црвена Звезда

Црвена Звезда (Сербия)

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

-:-
Группа A 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

-:-
Группа B 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

-:-
Группа B 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

-:-
Группа C 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

-:-
Группа D 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Порту

Порту (Португалия)

Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

-:-
Группа D 4 06.11.2018, 23:00 Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

-:-
Группа G 4 07.11.2018, 20:55 ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

Рома

Рома (Италия)

-:-
Группа H 4 07.11.2018, 20:55 Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

-:-
Группа E 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

-:-
Группа E 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

-:-
Группа F 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Лион

Лион (Франция)

Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

-:-
Группа F 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Манчестер Сити

Манчестер Сити (Англия)

Шахтёр Д

Шахтёр Д (Украина)

-:-
Группа G 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

-:-
Группа H 4 07.11.2018, 23:00 Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

-:-
Группа E 5 27.11.2018, 20:55 АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

-:-
Группа G 5 27.11.2018, 20:55 ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

-:-
Группа E 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

-:-
Группа F 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

Шахтёр Д

Шахтёр Д (Украина)

-:-
Группа F 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Лион

Лион (Франция)

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер Сити (Англия)

-:-
Группа G 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Рома

Рома (Италия)

Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

-:-
Группа H 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

-:-
Группа H 5 27.11.2018, 23:00 Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

-:-
Группа A 5 28.11.2018, 20:55 Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

Монако

Монако (Монако)

-:-
Группа D 5 28.11.2018, 20:55 Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

-:-
Группа A 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

-:-
Группа B 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

-:-
Группа B 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

-:-
Группа C 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

-:-
Группа C 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

Црвена Звезда

Црвена Звезда (Сербия)

-:-
Группа D 5 28.11.2018, 23:00 Порту

Порту (Португалия)

Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

-:-
Группа D 6 11.12.2018, 20:55 Галатасарай

Галатасарай (Турция)

Порту

Порту (Португалия)

-:-
Группа D 6 11.12.2018, 20:55 Шальке-04

Шальке-04 (Германия)

Локомотив М

Локомотив М (Россия)

-:-
Группа A 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Брюгге

Брюгге (Бельгия)

Атлетико М

Атлетико М (Испания)

-:-
Группа A 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Монако

Монако (Монако)

Боруссия Д

Боруссия Д (Германия)

-:-
Группа B 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Барселона

Барселона (Испания)

Тоттенхэм Хотспур

Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)

-:-
Группа B 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Интер М

Интер М (Италия)

ПСВ Эйндховен

ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)

-:-
Группа C 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль (Англия)

Наполи

Наполи (Италия)

-:-
Группа C 6 11.12.2018, 23:00 Црвена Звезда

Црвена Звезда (Сербия)

ПСЖ

ПСЖ (Франция)

-:-
Группа G 6 12.12.2018, 20:55 Реал Мадрид

Реал Мадрид (Испания)

ЦСКА

ЦСКА (Россия)

-:-
Группа G 6 12.12.2018, 20:55 Виктория Пльзень

Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)

Рома

Рома (Италия)

-:-
Группа E 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Аякс

Аякс (Нидерланды)

Бавария

Бавария (Германия)

-:-
Группа E 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Бенфика

Бенфика (Португалия)

АЕК Афины

АЕК Афины (Греция)

-:-
Группа F 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Шахтёр Д

Шахтёр Д (Украина)

Лион

Лион (Франция)

-:-
Группа F 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Манчестер Сити

Манчестер Сити (Англия)

Хоффенхайм

Хоффенхайм (Германия)

-:-
Группа H 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Янг Бойз

Янг Бойз (Швейцария)

Ювентус

Ювентус (Италия)

-:-
Группа H 6 12.12.2018, 23:00 Валенсия

Валенсия (Испания)

Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)

-:-

 

 

#18сентября #19сентября #2октября #3октября #23октября #24октября #6ноября #7ноября #27ноября #28ноября #11декабря #12декабря

Поделится:

Нет комментариев

Оставить комментарий:

ПОХОЖИЕ МАТЕРИАЛЫ