Расписание игр

Дата

Время

Команды

Город проведения

Место проведения / Счет

#1 14 Июня 18:00:00

РОССИЯ

САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ

Москва

5:0

#2

15 Июня

17:00:00

ЕГИПЕТ

УРУГВАЙ

Екатеринбург

0:1

#3 15 Июня 21:00:00

ПОРТУГАЛИЯ

ИСПАНИЯ

Сочи

3:3

#4 15 Июня 18:00:00

МАРОККО

ИРАН

Санкт-Петербург,

0:1

#5

16 Июня

13:00:00

ФРАНЦИЯ

АВСТРАЛИЯ

Казань

2:1

#6 16 Июня 19:00:00

ПЕРУ

ДАНИЯ

Саранск

0:1

#7 16 Июня 16:00:00

АРГЕНТИНА

ИСЛАНДИЯ

Москва

1:1

#8 16 Июня 21:00:00

ХОРВАТИЯ

НИГЕРИЯ

Калининград

2:0

#9

17 Июня

21:00:00

БРАЗИЛИЯ

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ

Ростов-на-Дону

1:1

#10 17 Июня 16:00:00

КОСТА-РИКА

СЕРБИЯ

Самара

0:1

#11 17 Июня 18:00:00

ГЕРМАНИЯ

МЕКСИКА

Москва

0:1

#12

18 Июня

15:00:00

ШВЕЦИЯ

РЕСПУБЛИКА КОРЕЯ

Нижний Новгород

1:0

#13 18 Июня 18:00:00

БЕЛЬГИЯ

ПАНАМА

Сочи

3:0

#14 18 Июня 21:00:00

ТУНИС

АНГЛИЯ

Волгоград

1:2

#15

19 Июня

18:00:00

ПОЛЬША

СЕНЕГАЛ

Москва

1:2

#16 19 Июня 15:00:00

КОЛУМБИЯ

ЯПОНИЯ

Саранск

1:2

#17 19 Июня 21:00:00

РОССИЯ

ЕГИПЕТ

Санкт-Петербург

3:1

#18

20 Июня

18:00:00

УРУГВАЙ

САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ

Ростов-на-Дону

1:0

#19 20 Июня 15:00:00

ПОРТУГАЛИЯ

МАРОККО

Москва

1:0

#20 20 Июня 21:00:00

ИРАН

ИСПАНИЯ

Казань

0:1

#21

21 Июня

20:00:00

ФРАНЦИЯ

ПЕРУ

Екатеринбург

1:0

#22 21 Июня 16:00:00

ДАНИЯ

АВСТРАЛИЯ

Самара

1:1

#23 21 Июня 21:00:00

АРГЕНТИНА

ХОРВАТИЯ

Нижний Новгород

0:3

#24

22 Июня

18:00:00

НИГЕРИЯ

ИСЛАНДИЯ

Волгоград

2:0

#25

22 Июня

15:00:00

БРАЗИЛИЯ

КОСТА-РИКА

Санкт-Петербург

2:0

#26 22 Июня 21:00:00

СЕРБИЯ

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ

Калининград

1:2

#27 23 Июня 21:00:00

ГЕРМАНИЯ

ШВЕЦИЯ

Сочи

2:1

#28 23 Июня 18:00:00

РЕСПУБЛИКА КОРЕЯ

МЕКСИКА

Ростов-на-Дону

1:2

#29 23 Июня 15:00:00

БЕЛЬГИЯ

ТУНИС

Москва

5:2

#30

24 Июня

15:00:00

АНГЛИЯ

ПАНАМА

Нижний Новгород

6:1

#31 24 Июня 21:00:00

ПОЛЬША

КОЛУМБИЯ

Казань

0:3

#32 24 Июня 18:00:00

ЯПОНИЯ

СЕНЕГАЛ

Екатеринбург

2:2

#33 25 Июня 17:00:00

УРУГВАЙ

РОССИЯ

Самара

3:0

#34 25 Июня 17:00:00

САУДОВСКАЯ АРАВИЯ

ЕГИПЕТ

Волгоград

2:1

#35 25 Июня 21:00:00

ИРАН

ПОРТУГАЛИЯ

Саранск

1:1

#36 25 Июня 21:00:00

ИСПАНИЯ

МАРОККО

Калининград

2:2

#37

26 Июня

17:00:00

ДАНИЯ

ФРАНЦИЯ

Москва

0:0

#38 26 Июня 17:00:00

АВСТРАЛИЯ

ПЕРУ

Сочи

0:2

#39 26 Июня 21:00:00

НИГЕРИЯ

АРГЕНТИНА

Санкт-Петербург

1:2

#40 26 Июня 21:00:00

ИСЛАНДИЯ

ХОРВАТИЯ

Ростов-на-Дону

1:2

#41

27 Июня

21:00:00

СЕРБИЯ

БРАЗИЛИЯ

Москва

0:2

#42 27 Июня 21:00:00

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ

КОСТА-РИКА

Нижний Новгород

2:2

#43 27 Июня 17:00:00

РЕСПУБЛИКА КОРЕЯ

ГЕРМАНИЯ

Казань

2:0

#44 27 Июня 17:00:00

МЕКСИКА

ШВЕЦИЯ

Екатеринбург

0:3

#45

28 Июня

21:00:00

АНГЛИЯ

БЕЛЬГИЯ

Калининград

0:1

#46

28 Июня

21:00:00

ПАНАМА

ТУНИС

Саранск,

1:2

#47 28 Июня 17:00:00

ЯПОНИЯ

ПОЛЬША

Волгоград

0:1

#48 28 Июня 17:00:00

СЕНЕГАЛ

КОЛУМБИЯ

Самара

0:1

Поделится:

Нет комментариев

Оставить комментарий:

ПОХОЖИЕ МАТЕРИАЛЫ