#8июня #9июня #10июня #11июня #12июня #27июня #28июня #29июня #30июня #1июля #26июля #27июля #28июля #29июля #2августа #3августа #4августа #5августа

1 тур. Санкт-Петербург
08 июн, пт 15:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) Новатор (Московская область) 3:7
16:30 Локомотив (Москва) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 4:3
18:00 Дельта (Саратов) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 5:3
19:30 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 4:1
2 тур
09 июн, сб 15:00 Дельта (Саратов) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 10:1
16:30 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) Новатор (Московская область) 3:2
18:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) Крылья Советов (Самара) 1:3
19:30 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 1:4
3 тур
10 июн, вс 15:00 Новатор (Московская область) Дельта (Саратов 4:5
16:30 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) 2:3
18:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) Локомотив (Москва) 6:5
19:30 Крылья Советов (Самара) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 0:5
4 тур
11 июн, пн 15:00 Дельта (Саратов) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 5:4
16:30 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 2:3
18:00 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) Новатор (Московская область) 10:2
19:30 Локомотив (Москва) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 4:5
5 тур
12 июн, вт 12:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) 2:4
13:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 2:8
15:00 Новатор (Московская область) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 6:1
16:30 Локомотив (Москва) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 1:2
6 тур. Саратов
27 июн, ср 13:00 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 8:4
14:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 4:7
16:00 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив (Москва) 4:4 пен.2:3
17:30 Дельта (Саратов) Крылья Советов (Самара) 7:1
7 тур
28 июн, чт 13:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 1:4
14:30 Новатор (Московская область) Локомотив (Москва) 4:6
16:00 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 8:4
17:30 Дельта (Саратов) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) 4:3
8 тур
29 июн, пт 13:00 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) Новатор (Московская область) 2:8
14:30 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 7:6
16:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 1:4
17:30 Локомотив (Москва) Дельта (Саратов) 7:2
9 тур
30 июн, сб 11:00 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) Новатор (Московская область) 4:9
12:30 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 5:3
14:00 Локомотив (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара) 5:6
15:30 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) Дельта (Саратов) 8:5
10 тур
01 июл, вс 11:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 4:1
12:30 Новатор (Московская область) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 0:4
14:00 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) 3:4
15:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) Дельта (Саратов) 5:9
11 тур. Москва.
26 июл, чт 14:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) Дельта (Саратов) 4:3
15:30 Новатор (Московская область) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 2:8
17:00 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) 5:4
18:30 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) Локомотив (Москва) 6:5
12 тур
27 июл, пт 14:00 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) Крылья Советов (Самара) 8:3
15:30 Дельта (Саратов) Новатор (Московская область) 4:7
17:00 Локомотив (Москва) FC CITY (Ленинградская область) 6:3
18:30 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) 5:5 пен.2:3
13 тур
28 июл, сб 12:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) Новатор (Московская область) 3:3 пен.2:0
13:30 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) 9:1
15:00 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара) 2:5
16:30 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив (Москва) 7:4
14 тур
29 июл, вс 12:00 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) Крылья Советов (Самара) 4:3
13:30 Локомотив (Москва) Новатор (Московская область) 3:4
15:00 КПФ ЦСКА (Москва) Дельта (Саратов) 5:5 пен.2:3
16:45 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) 4:1
15 тур. Самара
02 авг, чт 12:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) FC CITY (Ленинградская область)
14:00 Новатор (Московская область) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)
15:30 Дельта (Саратов) Локомотив (Москва)
17:00 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара)
16 тур
03 авг, пт 12:30 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) ПФК «Спартак» (Москва)
14:00 ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)
15:30 Локомотив (Москва) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)
17:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) Дельта (Саратов)
17 тур
04 авг, сб 12:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королев) Локомотив (Москва)
14:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург)
15:30 ПФК «Спартак» (Москва) Дельта (Саратов)
17:00 Новатор (Московская область) Крылья Советов (Самара)
18 тур
05 авг, вс 11:00 FC CITY (Ленинградская область) КПФ ЦСКА (Москва)
12:30 Новатор (Московская область) ЭЛМОНТ (Королев)
14:00 Дельта (Саратов) ПФК «Кристалл» (Санкт-Петербург)
15:30 Крылья Советов (Самара) Локомотив (Москва)

Читать также

Поделится:

Нет комментариев

Оставить комментарий:

X

MENU

Back